Elizabeth Ketterling
FACS Teacher
725-8239
Katie Kirchgasler
Math Teacher
725-8266
Nicole Siebrasse
Social Science Teacher
725-8219
Virginia Newquist
SPED EA
Janice Miller
SPED EA
Keith Mayer
Math Teacher
725-8143
Susan Appl
Vocal Teacher
725-8242
Amy Teply
SPED EA
Jake Flakus
Science Teacher
725-8134
Kent Hansen
Social Science Teacher
725-8163
James Johnson
Science Teacher
725-8272
Amy Rawerts
Math Teacher
725-8140
Brenda Heinert
School Nurse
725-8124
Josh Mach
SPED Teacher
725-8229
Scott Pudwill
ATEC Director
725-8281
Brittany Smid
Language Arts Teacher
725-8138
Trent Kurtz
SPED EA
Joe Berns
Orchestra Director
725-8240
Hannah Carlson
ESL Teacher
725-8160
Erich Schaffhauser
English & Radio/TV Teacher
725-8148
Megan Howard
Science Teacher
725-8203
Maria Schaffhauser
FACS Teacher
725-8137
Jennifer Lofswald
Language Arts Teacher
725-8176
Yvette Thrash
Attendance Clerk
725-8108
Sherree Hogan
SPED EA
Rod Barr
ATEC Houseparent
725-8253
Jaynie Spier
Social Science Teacher
725-8139
Maleri McCloud
AG Teacher
725-8270
Vicki Carlson
Administrative Assistant
725-8101
Dimka Bahamonde
ESL Teacher
725-8161
Justin Howard
CHS Houseparent
Cal Nygaard
Counselor
725-8119
Kim Schaunaman
SPED Teacher
725-8228
Mendy Jones
SPED Coordinator
725-8121
Monica Beck
SPED Teacher
725-8112
Jean Beckel
SPED EA
Sandy Grebner
SPED Teacher
725-8171
Jessica Glodrey
SPED Teacher
725-8204
Peggy Heerman
SPED Teacher
725-8142
Barb Nygaard
SPED Teacher
725-8264
Lucky Peterson
SPED Teacher
725-8195
Nicole Olson
SPED Teacher
725-8248
Jane Perman
Language Arts/French Teacher
725-8222
Dawn Pederson
Language Arts Teacher
725-8225
Roger McCafferty
Language Arts/Theatre Teacher
725-8237
Lee Pederson
Social Science Teacher
725-8223
Christian Pirlet
Social Science Teacher
725-8202
James Stearns
New Beginnings Teacher
262-5300
John Vogel
Social Science Teacher
725-8168
Peggy Letcher
SPED EA
Amber Frericks
Language Arts Teacher
725-8172
Terra McQuillen
Language Arts Teacher
725-8141
Kevin Dix
Math Teacher
725-8175
Jeanne Hansen
Spanish Teacher
725-8136
Barb Glanzer
Math Teacher
725-8144
Shannon Bergan
Science Teacher
725-8177
Cheryl Hanson
Math Teacher
725-8226
Kerry Konda
Social Science/Debate Teacher
725-8151
Lee Sumner
Building Trades
725-8152
Keith Wilkinson
Social Science Teacher
725-8174
Jeremy Schutter
Band Director
725-8246
Amy Dix
Science Teacher
725-8227
Charles Hermansen
Science Teacher
725-8231
Brad Naasz
Business Teacher
725-8146
Kevin Rook
Business Teacher
725-8233
Brandt Munsen
Business Teacher
725-8265
Brad Christenson
Math Teacher
725-8224
Justin Briese
Science Teacher
725-8205
Renae Borchard
FACS Teacher
725-8155
Stephanie Daly
PE/Health Teacher
725-8257
Mitch Kranz
PE/Health Teacher
725-8252
Brent Norberg
PE/Health Teacher
725-8251
Carla Addison
Library EA
725-8107
Courtney Marvel-Rydeen
PAS Monitor
725-8100
Ashley Bina
SPED EA
Karlie Cooper
Counselor
725-8118
Shannon Knuppe
Counselor
725-8120
John Kirnan
School Resource Officer
725-8103
Carol Weigel
JDC Teacher
626-7962
Linda White
Project Search
Kathy Aske
SPED EA
Kim Zimmerman
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Megan Wollman
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Mackenzie Wietgrefe
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Jeanie Watters
Custodian
Cody Voegeli
6th Grade Math Teacher
John Vanderhoek
Head Custodian
Miranda Torrez
EA - 6th Resource Room
Amy Thompson
7th Grade Math Teacher
Annie Stenvig
8th Grade Science Teacher
Tracy Stallman
7th Grade Science Teacher
Christine Sieben
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Nancy Schumacher
EA - Office
Cassidy Schaar
Health/Physical Education
Angel Samson
Counselor
Quincton Rush
EA - 7th Resource Room
Dina Rush
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Melledy Rostad
Librarian
Arionne Reiter
Resource Room Teacher
Cheryl Rawerts
Administrative Assistant
Jamie Portra
Speech/Language
Heather Parker
6th Grade Math Teacher
James Panerio
Band/General Music
Kristen Ottenbacher
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Ole Olson
Custodian
Jeff Neal
School Resource Officer
Margie Moore
ESL Teacher
Kris McCafferty
8th Grade Resource Room Teacher
Diane Leitheiser
FACS Teacher
Kaytlynn Kingsriter
EA - Computer/Office
Brooke Jensen
EA - Achieve
Shelley Hogle
EA - 6th/7th/8th Resource Room
Kelly Hinds
PLTW
Jeremy Hildebrandt
8th Grade math Teacher
Ross Hettinger
Art Teacher
Nancy Hartung
Nurse
Erica Hardy
EA - Achieve
Jenna Hansen
Vocal/General Music
Dave Hagen
Health/Physical Education
Madeleine Gonsoir
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Adriann Frankenhoff
6th Grade Science Teacher
Marjorie Embury
EA - Achieve
Shelby Edwards
Health/Physical Education
Emily Crosby
Custodian
Brittany Conklin
8th Grade Math/Algebra Teacher
Joshua Carlson
6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Ashley Brockhaus
7th Grade Math Teacher
Chelsea Ashmore
Special Education - Achieve
Vickie Anderson
7th Grade Resource Room Teacher
Nancy Anderson
8th Grade Resource Room EA
Jennifer Anderson
6th Grade Resource Room Teacher
Madison Aguirre
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Tina Board
Assistant Principal
Dr. Colleen Murley
Principal
Stacy Wiest
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
605-725-7700
Sara Weischedel
Grades 6-8 Band Teacher
605-725-7700
Tabitha Walks
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
605-725-7700
Sonya Wagner
Grades 6-8 Opps Room Teacher
605-725-7700
Chance Torrence
6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
605-725-7700
Michael Swenson
7th Grade Science Teacher
605-725-7700
Noelle Stubbe
Orchestra Teacher
605-725-7700
Jason Sperle
Head Custodian
605-725-7700
Becky Snell
Opps Room EA
605-725-7700
Dena Sievers
8th Grade Math Teacher
605-725-7700
Ann Scott
FACS Teacher
605-725-7700
Kelsey Scarborough
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
605-725-7700
Rachel Rieger
8th Grade Math Teacher
605-725-7700
Linda Resmen
Office EA
605-725-7700
Rhonda Neubert
Grades 6-8 Computer Teacher
605-725-7700
Marcie Netzer
Grades 6-8 Vocal Teacher
605-725-7700
Crystal Nash
8th Grade Resource Room Teacher
605-725-7700
Cristina Murphy
7th Grade Resource Room EA
605-725-7700
Greg Murley
Grades 6-8 PE/Health Teacher
605-725-7700
Cassandra Mraz
Grades 6-8 Art Teacher
605-725-7700
Joel McNeely
8th Grade Science Teacher
605-725-7700
Teresa Markley
7th Grade Math Teacher
605-725-7700
Tristen Lechner
6th Grade Math Teacher
605-725-7700
Mike Law
Resource Officer
605-725-7700
Ann Lacher
6th Grade Resource Room EA
605-725-7700
Julie Jordre
Librarian
605-725-7700
Kallyn Jerde
6th Grade Resource Room Teacher
605-725-7700
Kerwin Hoellein
Grades 6-8 Industrial Technology Teacher
605-725-7700
Jeanette Hahler
Nurse
605-725-7700
Carolyn Geyer
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
605-725-7700
Sydney Gelling
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
605-725-7700
Justin Fox
7th Grade Resource Room Teacher
605-725-7700
Laurel Foster
Grades 6-8 PE/Health Teacher
605-725-7700
Erin Fiegler
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
605-725-7700
Ericka Doxsee
7th Grade Math Teacher
605-725-7700
Janet Deuel
Office EA
605-725-7700
Ryan Defea
6th Grade Science Teacher
605-725-7700
Tanya Dargatz
6th Grade Math Teacher
605-725-7700
Phaline Conklin
8th Grade Resource Room EA
605-725-7700
Jodi Carlsgaard
6th Grade Resource Room Teacher
605-725-7700
Donnie Bowden
Grades 6-8 PE/Health Teacher
605-725-7700
Mia Bergan
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
605-725-7700
Corinne Anderson
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
605-725-7700
Judy Albl
Opps Room EA
605-725-7700
Brian Dannen
SPED Counselor
605-725-7700
Kari Brenner
Counselor
605-725-7700
Julie Hoellein
Administrative Assistant
605-725-7700
Peggy Cox
Assistant Principal
605-725-7700
Bo Beck
Principal
605-725-7700
Wayne Tesky Sr.
Custodian
Joe Guthrie
Custodian
605-725-7500
Christopher Rieck
Head Custodian
605-725-7500
Carol Vetter
Kindergarten EA
605-725-7500
Ronda Smith
General EA
605-725-7500
Stacey Frink
Resource Room EA
605-725-7500
Karen Dahme
605-725-7500
Michele Coughlin
Reading Specialist
605-725-7500
Joy Schweitzer
Music Teacher
605-725-7500
Katherine Hansen
Physical Education Teacher
605-725-7500
Vanessa Barondeau
Art Teacher
605-725-7500
Lorna Sharisky
Resource Room Teacher
605-725-7500
Amber Nguyen
Speech Pathologist
605-725-7500
Debra Heiden
Resource Room Teacher
605-725-7500
Kara Miller
5th Grade Teacher
605-725-7500
Chandra Johnson
5th Grade Teacher
605-725-7500
Laura Isaak
5th Grade Teacher
605-725-7500
Steve Markley
4th Grade Teacher
605-725-7500
Kendra Hanley
4th Grade Teacher
605-725-7500
Jackie Bindenagel
4th Grade Teacher
605-725-7500
Jackie Mulder
3rd Grade Teacher
605-725-7500
Jeanette Drapeaux
3rd Grade Teacher
605-725-7500
Ashley Christenson
3rd Grade Teacher
605-725-7500
Jennifer Miller
2nd Grade Teacher
605-725-7500
Miranda Letze
2nd Grade Teacher
605-725-7500
Susan Casper
2nd Grade Teacher
605-725-7500
Rebecca Reierson
1st Grade Teacher
605-725-7500
Jessica Hed
1st Grade Teacher
605-725-7500
Micaela Duch
1st Grade Teacher
605-725-7500
Lindsey Osborne
Kindergarten Teacher
605-725-7500
Breanne Kraft
Kindergarten Teacher
605-725-7500
Courtney Erickson
Kindergarten Teacher
605-725-7500
Aryn Sundquist
Nurse
605-725-7500
Elaine Bauer
Administrative Assistant
605-725-7500
Anita Nielson
Counselor
605-725-7500
Chris Osborn
Principal
605-725-7500
Aaron Sundberg
Custodian
Bryson Geffre
Custodian
Kaylene Sauer
Educational Assistant
Bailey Miller
Educational Assistant
Erin Malsom
Educational Assistant
Deborah Jay
Educational Assistant
Kaylee Lloyd
Educational Assistant
Renae Fischer
Educational Assistant
Marge Heinz
Educational Assistant
Jamie Cox
Educational Assistant
Diane Hickenbotham
Educational Assistant
Debbie Dell
Library EA
Marlene Lorenz
Reading Tutor
Carol Jones
Reading Tutor
Kim Vogt
Reading Teacher
Tara Hill
English Second Language
Annie Perrion
Speech Pathologist
Roberta Yeske
Resource Room Teacher
Robi Hagen
Resource Room Teacher
Carla Clark
Library/Media Director
Darren Neely
Physical Education Teacher
Ashley Dunham
Art Teacher
Peggy Bunsness
Music Teacher
Rosanne Malsom
Deaf Education
Gail Hanson
CARE
Madison Cordie
CARE
Abigail Burgard
CARE
Brennan Goehring
5th Grade Teacher
Taylor Weiszhaar
5th Grade Teacher
Lisa Lambrechts
5th Grade Teacher
Samantha Huber
4th Grade Teacher
Tasha Gatzemeyer
4th Grade Teacher
Natalie Dyer
4th Grade Teacher
Madison Tucker
3rd Grade Teacher
Melissa Goethals
3rd Grade Teacher
Amanda Brown
3rd Grade Teacher
Heather Glover
2nd Grade Teacher
Connie Getty
2nd Grade Teacher
Samantha Bergjord
2nd Grade Teacher
Kyla Schuster
1st Grade Teacher
Megan Hildebrandt
1st Grade Teacher
Audrey Burris
1st Grade Teacher
Tonya Senger
Kindergarten Teacher
Sadie Bossert
Kindergarten Teacher
Nicole Ahlberg
Kindergarten Teacher
Brian Hatzenbeller
Head Custodian
Gina Pirlet
Special Education Counselor
Stephanie Mach
Counselor
Miranda Howard
Administrative Assistant
725-7600
Kim Aman
Principal
725-7600
Doug Vilhauer
Custodian
605-725-7300
Georgia Meyer
Custodian
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Lonnie Lewis
Custodian
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Taylor Paysen-Foss
EA
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Nancy Walworth
EA
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Rachel Hoops
EA
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Kristi Karst
EA
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Alexandra Gunderson
Speech Pathologist
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Matise Dockter
EA
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Janet Bresler
EA
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Emily Gabur
Enrich Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Sadie Hanna
Reading Tutor
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Lisa Goens
Reading Tutor
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Kelli Helms
Title I Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Mallory Scott
Music Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Lucus Howard
Physical Education Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Haley Ellingson
Art Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Deb Panerio
EA
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Katie Miller
Resource Room Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Kathleen Mitzel
EA
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Erin Gutjahr
Resource Room Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Erin Rausch
5th Grade Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Tevan Newman
5th Grade Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Lisa Jaspers
5th Grade Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Jason Wetzel
4th Grade Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Michele Perrizo
4th Grade Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Jessica Appl
4th Grade Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Gretchen Rux
3rd Grade Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Brittany Konda
3rd Grade Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Chrisandra Bierne
3rd Grade Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Krista McCorkle
2nd Grade Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Sanessa Lindemann
2nd Grade Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Michyl Cahoy
2nd Grade Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Cassie Wuestewald
1st Grade Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Megan Smidt
1st Grade Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Rylie Eisenbeisz
1st Grade Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Matt Osborne
Kindergarten Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Heidi Hehn
Kindergarten Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Jennifer Beck
Kindergarten Teacher
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Amber Borge
Nurse
605-725-7300
Dustin Pickrel
Counselor
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Jill Rath
Administrative Assistant
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Mike Neubert
Principal
May Overby Elementary
605-725-7300
Renea Wensmann
Administrative Assistant
605-725-7200
Joy Crane
Custodian
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Adam Hjermstad
Head Custodian
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Brook Tschetter
Reading Tutor
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Lacey Calvert
Library/EA
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Kevin Lammers
Technology EA
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Gina Malchow
EL EA
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Jodi McQuillen
Resource EA
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Andrea Morehouse
Resource EA
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Cari Haase
Speech Pathologist
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Tara Hill
EL Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Melissa Nguyen
Music Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Patrick Timm
Physical Education Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Elizabeth Kaan
Art Teacher/Title Reading
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Ashtin Evans
3rd - 5th Grade Special Education Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Leah Lane
K - 2nd Grade Special Education Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Megan Maple
5th Grade Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Amanda Gauer
5th Grade Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Bailey Mohr
4th Grade Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Alexis Liknes
4th Grade Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
SueAnn Yonkovich
3rd Grade Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Brianne Bendewald
3rd Grade Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Kayla Krause
2nd Grade Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Rachelle Gabriel
2nd Grade Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Jennifer Weishaar
1st Grade Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Chelsea Weig
1st Grade Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Heather Rowen
Kindergarten Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Hope Joachim
Kindergarten Teacher
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Theresa Bowden
Counselor
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Peggy Mohr
Administrative Assistant
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Nicole Schutter
Principal
Mike Miller Elementary
605-725-7800
Albert Dussault
Custodian
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Tyler Prunty
Head Custodian
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Heather Osborn
Nurse
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Lacey Sheets
Resource Room EA
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Rosemary Price-Rose
Resource Room EA
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Kayley Quinton
Technology EA
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Jayne Paysen
Library EA
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Rebecca Simon
ESL EA
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Sarah Dahme
EA
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Elissa Allen
EA
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Lori Simon
Reading Tutor
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Rose Long
Reading Tutor
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Kristi Burckhard
Speech Therapist
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Sheena Buckhouse
ESL Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Jaime Tiff
Title I Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Joell Rachel
Orchestra Director
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Roberta Kolden
Music Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Patrick Krause
Physical Education Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Marissa Kessler
Art Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Marni Lamont
3rd - 5th Grade Special Education Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Jessica Papke
TLC Teacher
Special Education
Brandi Hirsch
Elementary Special Education Coordinator
Special Education
Maggie Hepper
K - 2nd Grade Special Education Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Dr. Darren Jilek
Licensed Psychologist
Special Education
Naomi Hull
School Psychologist
Special Education
Jennifer Burkett
School Psychologist
Special Education
Lara Braun
Assistant to Food Services and Buildings and Ground
Troy McKibben
Buildings and Grounds Director
Buildings and Grounds
Susan Nash
Food Services Director
Food Services
Melissa Hanson
Accounts Payable
Business/ Finance
Susanne Bain
Payroll
Business/ Finance
Penny Frost
Assistant Finance Director
Business/ Finance
Jalynn Karlen
5th Grade Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Jenna Grossenburg
5th Grade Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Kathryn Blocker
5th Grade Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Carol Otten
4th Grade Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Hayley McNeely
4th Grade Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Kendall Hoellein
4th Grade Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Jessica Norman
3rd Grade Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Ann Lee
3rd Grade Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Allison Vetch
3rd Grade Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Mikaela Waiflein
2nd Grade Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Elizabeth Schiferl
2nd Grade Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Nicole Johnson
2nd Grade Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Christen Salfrank
1st Grade Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Carlie Hodgson
1st Grade Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Amy Erickson
1st Grade Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Theresa Smallman
Kindergarten Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Kelli Meister
Kindergarten Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Tom Janish
Finance Director
Business/ Finance
Gretchen Sharp
Foundation Director
District Service Center
Melissa Bourdon
Kindergarten Teacher
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Kristie Carlson
Human Resources Receptionist
Human Resources
Nadeen Goodspeed-Comes
Assistant to Human Resources Director
Human Resources
Deb Schlosser
Assistant to Superintendent
District Service Center
Camille Kaul
Assistant Superintendent
District Service Center
Annie Falk
Counselor
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Dr. Becky Guffin
School Superintendent
District Service Center
Renae Rausch
Special Education Director
Special Education
Kris Poppen
Administrative Assistant
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Jared Ahlberg
Principal
O.M Tiffany Elementary
605-725-7400
Tina McLeod
Special Education Administrative Assistant
Special Education
Laura Millet
Human Resource Director
Human Resources
605-725-7100
Joshua Jensen
Technology Director
605-725-7137