Gordon Tree Top
NASA
725-8116
Diane Svacina
Interpreter
Tammi Beck
SPED EA
Jason Uttermark
Principal
725-8102
Dawn Seiler
Assistant Principal
725-8114
Jake Phillips
Assistant Principal
725-8113
Gene Brownell
Athletic Director
725-8188
Carla Addison
Library EA
725-8107
Mark Anderson
Athletics Administrative Assistant
725-8187
Jim Appl
Language Arts teacher
725-8200
Susan Appl
Vocal teacher
725-8242
MiKayla Arechigo
Librarian
725-8106
Kathy Aske
SPED EA
Theresa Backous
Health Occupations teacher
Dimka Bahamonde
ESL teacher
725-8161
Rod Barr
ATEC houseparent
725-8253
Monica Beck
SPED teacher
725-8112
Jean Beckel
SPED EA
Eric Becking
Automotive teacher
Shannon Bergan
Science teacher
725-8177
Joe Berns
Orchestra Director
725-8240
Ashley Bina
SPED EA
Renae Borchard
FACS teacher
725-8155
Susan Braun
SPED EA
Justin Briese
Science teacher
725-8205
Sarah Brust
Art teacher
725-8184
Vicki Carlson
Administrative Assistant
725-8101
Hannah Carlson
ESL teacher
725-8160
Brad Christenson
Math teacher
725-8224
Karlie Cooper
Counselor
725-8118
David Cozart
Night Custodian
Amber Dallman
Art teacher
725-8173
Stephanie Daly
PE/Health Teacher
725-8257
Teresa Deuter
Language Arts teacher
725-8162
Amy DeVries
New Beginnings teacher
Kevin Dix
Math teacher
725-8175
Amy Dix
Science teacher
725-8227
Oliver Doeden
Math teacher
725-8208
Deb Finnesand
ILC/online teacher
Jake Flakus
Science teacher
725-8134
Amber Frericks
Language Arts teacher
725-8172
Barb Glanzer
Math teacher
725-8144
Jessica Glodrey
SPED teacher
725-8204
Sandy Grebner
SPED teacher
725-8171
Jeanne Hansen
Spanish teacher
725-8136
Kent Hansen
Social Science teacher
725-8163
Cheryl Hanson
Math teacher
725-8226
Amy Hauge
SPED counselor
725-8276
Tasha Head
Kitchen supervisor
725-8105
Peggy Heermann
SPED teacher
725-8142
Brenda Heinert
School Nurse
725-8124
Charles Hermansen
Science teacher
725-8231
Kurt Holinka
Health/PE teacher
Tammy Holtey
SPED EA
Megan Howard
Science teacher
725-8203
Justin Howard
CHS houseparent
Jeanette Huss
Levi Jackson
Night Custodian
James Johnson
Science teacher
725-8272
Lyle Johnson
ATEC custodian
725-8285
Mendy Jones
SPED coordinator
725-8121
Paul Kaveney
Spanish teacher
725-8135
Elizabeth Ketterling
FACS teacher
725-8239
Megan Kingsriter
SPED EA
Michelle Kingsriter
Counseling Office Administrative Assistant
725-8117
Katie Kirchgasler
Math teacher
725-8266
John Kirnan
School Resource Officer
725-8103
Shannon Knuppe
Counselor
725-8120
Kelli Kohrs
Night Custodian
Kerry Konda
Social Science teacher /Debate coach
725-8151
Mitch Kranz
PE/Health Teacher
725-8252
Trent Kurtz
SPED EA
Jennifer Lofswald
Language Arts teacher
725-8176
Josh Mach
SPED teacher
725-8229
Courtney Marvel-Rydeen
PAS monitor
725-8100
Keith Mayer
Math teacher
725-8143
Roger McCafferty
Language Arts/Theatre teacher
725-8237
Maleri McCloud
AG teacher
725-8270
Carrie McNutt
Science teacher
725-8178
Terra McQuillen
Language Arts teacher
725-8141
Janice Miller
SPED EA
Kim Millim
Night Custodian
Brandt Munsen
Business teacher
725-8265
Brad Naasz
Business teacher
725-8146
Jonathan Neswick
Vocal teacher
725-8267
Virginia Newquist
SPED EA
Kaylla Nicholson
PE/Health Teacher
725-8257
Brent Norberg
PE/Health Teacher
725-8251
Cal Nygaard
Counselor
725-8119
Barb Nygaard
SPED teacher
725-8264
Nicole Olson
SPED teacher
725-8248
John Padfield
Kitchen
Jess Papke
SPED teacher
John Patzlaff
Band Director
725-8245
Dawn Pederson
Language Arts teacher
725-8225
Lee Pederson
Social Science teacher
725-8223
Jane Perman
Language Arts/French teacher
725-8222
Lucky Peterson
SPED teacher
725-8195
Christian Pirlet
Social Science teacher
725-8202
Scott Pudwill
ATEC Director
725-8281
Amy Rawerts
Math teacher
725-8140
Thomasina Rohrbach
Prevention Specialist
622-5800
Kevin Rook
Business teacher
725-8233
Carol Rutherford
Registrar
725-8110
Erich Schaffhauser
English & Radio/TV teacher
725-8148
Maria Schaffhauser
FACS teacher
725-8137
Kim Schaunaman
SPED teacher
725-8228
Zachary Schroeder
Business/Computer teacher
Jeremy Schutter
Band Director
725-8246
Elizabeth Shultis
605-725-8207
Nicole Siebrasse
Social Science teacher
725-8219
Brittany Smid
Language Arts teacher
725-8138
Jaynie Spier
Social Science teacher
725-8139
James Stearns
New Beginnings teacher
262-5300
Tiffany Straley
Art teacher
725-8169
Lee Sumner
Building Trades
725-8152
Shelly Sutton
Administrative Assistant
725-8123
Amy Teply
SPED EA
Yvette Thrash
Attendance Clerk
725-8108
John Vogel
Social Science teacher
725-8168
Carol Weigel
JDC teacher
626-7962
Linda White
Project Search
Adam Wicks
Welding teacher
Keith Wilkinson
Social Science teacher
725-8174