Bo Beck
Principal
605-725-7700
Peggy Cox
Assistant Principal
605-725-7700
Julie Hoellein
Administrative Assistant
605-725-7700
Kari Brenner
Counselor
605-725-7700
Brian Dannen
SPED Counselor
605-725-7700
Jason Sperle
Head Custodian
605-725-7700
Judy Albl
Opps Room EA
605-725-7700
Corinne Anderson
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
605-725-7700
Mia Bergan
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
605-725-7700
Donnie Bowden
Grades 6-8 PE/Health Teacher
605-725-7700
Jodi Carlsgaard
6th Grade Resource Room Teacher
605-725-7700
Phaline Conklin
8th Grade Resource Room EA
605-725-7700
Tanya Dargatz
6th Grade Math Teacher
605-725-7700
Ryan DeFea
6th Grade Science Teacher
605-725-7700
Janet Deuel
Office EA
605-725-7700
Ericka Doxsee
7th Grade Math Teacher
605-725-7700
Erin Fiegler
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
605-725-7700
Laurel Foster
Grades 6-8 PE/Health Teacher
605-725-7700
Justin Fox
7th Grade Resource Room Teacher
605-725-7700
Sydney Gelling
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
605-725-7700
Carolyn Geyer
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
605-725-7700
Jeanette Hahler
Nurse
605-725-7700
Kerwin Hoellein
Grades 6-8 Industrial Technology Teacher
605-725-7700
Kallyn Jerde
6th Grade Resource Room Teacher
605-725-7700
Julie Jordre
Librarian
605-725-7700
Ann Lacher
6th Grade Resource Room EA
605-725-7700
Mike Law
Resource Officer
605-725-7700
Tristen Lechner
6th Grade Math Teacher
605-725-7700
Teresa Markley
7th Grade Math Teacher
605-725-7700
Joel McNeely
8th Grade Science Teacher
605-725-7700
Margie Moore
ESL
605-725-7700
Cassandra Mraz
Grades 6-8 Art Teacher
605-725-7700
Greg Murley
Grades 6-8 PE/Health Teacher
605-725-7700
Cristina Murphy
7th Grade Resource Room EA
605-725-7700
Crystal Nash
8th Grade Resource Room Teacher
605-725-7700
Marcie Netzer
Grades 6-8 Vocal Teacher
605-725-7700
Rhonda Neubert
Grades 6-8 Computer Teacher
605-725-7700
Amber Nguyen
Speech Pathologist
605-725-7700
Linda Resmen
Office EA
605-725-7700
Rachel Rieger
8th Grade Math Teacher
605-725-7700
Kelsey Scarborough
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
605-725-7700
Ann Scott
FACS Teacher
605-725-7700
Dena Sievers
8th Grade Math Teacher
605-725-7700
Becky Snell
Opps Room EA
605-725-7700
Noelle Stubbe
Grades 6-8 Orchestra Teacher
605-725-7700
Michael Swenson
7th Grade Science Teacher
605-725-7700
Chance Torrence
6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
605-725-7700
Sonya Wagner
Grades 6-8 Opps Room Teacher
605-725-7700
Tabitha Walks
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
605-725-7700
Sara Weischedel
Grades 6-8 Band Teacher
605-725-7700
Stacy Wiest
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
605-725-7700